,
Message sent from:

Who's Who

Senior Leadership Team

Mr Lee Mason-Ellis - CEO
Mrs Anne Slade - Chief Operating Officer
Ms Jo Lakey - Director of Education

Mrs Rebecca Lomax - Head Teacher
Mr Matthew Bevan - Deputy Head
Mr Paul Arnold - Assistant Head
Miss Rachel Wheble- Assistant Head

Office / Support Staff / Facilities

Mrs Anne Slade - Academy Trust Business Manager
Linda Rogers - School Business Manager
Miss Shanna-Kaye Lawrence - Finance Assistant
Miss Lisa Scott - Attendance Officer
Mrs Sharon Samuels - Learning Mentor
Viki Clarke - Adminstrative Officer
Mr Stephen Ivil - Premises Manager
Mr Peter Cowley - Premises Assistant
Mrs Sue Wiseman - Inclusion Leader (SENCO)
Mrs Vicci Martin - Out of School Activities Leader
Mrs Beverley Hannen - Out of School Activities Playleader / Cleaner

Teachers

Year 3 - 3P - Mrs Katie Potts
Year 3 - 3E - Miss Helaina Elardo
Year 3 - 3A - Mr Paul Arnold
Year 4 - 4O - Miss Michelle O'Donnell
Year 4 - 4SW - Mr Tom Swan
Year 4 - 4S - Miss Olivia Sanchez
Year 5 - 5K - Mr Panos Karantousis
Year 5 - 5KG - Mrs Gill Kent/Mr Dominic Gillett    
Year 5 - 5P - Miss Samantha Purl                                 
Year 6 - 6W - Miss Rachel Wheble
Year 6 - 6L - Mr Samuel Lo-Pon
Year 6 - 6M - Miss Rebecca Morley
Music Specialist - Mrs Natalie Murray
P.E. Instructor - Mr Bob Senington
Computing Specialist - Mr Paul Greenwood
EAL Specialist - Mr Antanas Virsutis  
Intervention Teachers - Mrs Carly Bevan and Miss Nirali Mistry

Teaching Assistants

Parma Kalsi (Senior Teaching Assistant)
Georgina Essex                                                    
Chrishna Ely                                                      
Manjit Malhi
Nawal Amin                                                          
Jackie Wentworth                                             
Jyoti Mandalia                                                    
Sam Ridout
Lindita Bocaj                                                      
Vicci Martin
Manjit Bhachu  
Antanas Virsutis